ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15054272
nr 1505 4272
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Composition. Signed. Oil on panel, 40x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x61,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 40x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x61 cm
Monday November 28 2022
at 19:37:03